19 - 6
Temps plein

Détails

Date Temps League Saison
2017-07-01 samedi, 14 h 00 min Hommes invitation 2017

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

Équipe1234567BB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
JACK SALOON10302xx18310612
SHERBROOKE HONDA8326xxx429171919

JACK SALOON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
BARETTE MATHIEU0000000000
3POIRIER WILLIAM1020000000
4DULUDE SERGE1020110100
10BOUCHARD YAN1110101000
1111-LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1032110100
14CLERMONT SYLVAIN1021100100
21SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1020101000
32SMITH JASON1031010000
36FOREST MATHIEU1032202000
25TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1030332010
49GRANGER ÉRIC1020101000
23LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1020101000
 Total1112561268310

SHERBROOKE HONDA

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
4LUSSIER JONATHAN1033320102
5MALO SAMUEL1032230101
25VACHON MARCO1031120001
27LAPRISE DANY1123210200
39BERGIN KEVIN1121000000
44ALLARD MATHIEU1030210200
52QUIRION JOAS1031120001
55BLAIS YANNICK 1032351011
58BLIER OLIVIER1123210101
GARCIA EMMANUEL0000000000
83PROULX SHAWN1032211100
88FRANCOEUR ANDRÉ1131110100
 Total114301919192917
P/G
11
11
BB
4
1
AB
30
25
R
19
6
CS/H
19
12
RBI
19
6
1B
2
8
2B
9
3
3B
1
1
CC/HR
7
0

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François