24 - 27
Temps plein

Détails

Date Temps League Saison
2017-07-01 samedi, 8 h 00 min Hommes invitation 2017

Field

Parc Bureau Parc
1008 Rue Walsh, Sherbrooke, QC J1G, Canada

Résultats

Équipe1234567BB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
RIOT SPORTS57002853153272727
JACK SALOON201161405132162422

RIOT SPORTS

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
ARBOUR STEPHANE0000000000
2DIBASCO CHRIS1043402110
3WEIBLE JOHN1144432101
4HERTLING ERIK1042212000
7HERTLING SCOTT1053360111
9KAIBLE GARY1041101000
12GARCIA DANYELL1053241001
18BAILEY STEPHEN1021101000
20POCCIROLLO FRANK1030020000
24LOPEZ MIKE1021121000
CULLEN JASON0000000000
40STEWART ROB1042331002
52BOLAND JOE1053442002
55CHOUINARD SYLVAIN1234222000
 Total1234527272715327

JACK SALOON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
24BARETTE MATHIEU1042130010
8DUPUIS LEON1041241001
3POIRIER WILLIAM1143202000
4DULUDE SERGE1142231001
10BOUCHARD YAN1011111000
1111-LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1052211001
14CLERMONT SYLVAIN1010000000
21SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1122100100
32SMITH JASON1052443100
36HI-FOREST MATHIEU1144211001
25TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1144472002
49GRANGER ÉRIC1020000000
23LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1031101000
89BERGERON MATHIEU1040000000
 Total1454724222413216
P/G
14
12
BB
5
3
AB
47
45
R
24
27
CS/H
22
27
RBI
24
27
1B
13
15
2B
2
3
3B
1
2
CC/HR
6
7

Officials

Marqueur
FOY, Mégan