JOUEUR DU MATCH / MVP : MARCO VACHON

Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2016-07-02 samedi, 19 h 30 min Hommes invitation 2016 Samedi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
SHERBROOKE HONDA/GRAND BAZAR/EASTON2126182427
JACK SALOON1214022327

SHERBROOKE HONDA/GRAND BAZAR/EASTON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
ROY ALAIN0000000000
10BOUCHARD YAN0000000000
12GARAND STÉPHANE1041000000
25VACHON MARCO 1064542111
27LAPRISE DANY1065412101
32SMITH JASON1051322100
44LEGAULT JASON0000000000
55BLAIS YANNICK1142212000
59GOULET DAVID1065460103
65LESSARD FRANÇOIS1010000000
71PELLETIER SYLVAIN1041111000
83PROULX SHAWN1142221001
87GLAUDE KEVIN1010000000
88FRANCOEUR ANDRÉ1062240002
98BLAIS JONATHAN0000000000
99HOUDE JAMY1051432200
 Total1225224272412618

JACK SALOON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
86BOUCHARD MAXIME1022222000
DUPUIS LÉON0000000000
14CLERMONT SYLVAIN1030111000
ROBILLARD JONATHAN0000000000
GRIGNON PAUL0000000000
88VERLY JASON1041212000
55DANEAU MAXIME1051201100
21SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1031241100
43TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1032110100
36FOREST MATHIEU1052211100
44ELLIOT BRUNO1052424000
49GRANGER ÉRIC1054212000
23LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1020000000
11LARIVIERE MARTIN1143241001
4DULUDE SERGE1052221001
15LAROCHELLE STEVE1053535000
 Total1315123272221402
P/G
13
12
BB
1
2
AB
51
52
R
23
24
CS/H
27
27
RBI
22
24
1B
21
12
2B
4
6
3B
0
1
CC/HR
2
8

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François