JOUEUR DU MATCH / MVP MARC DENAULT

Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2016-06-27 lundi, 18 h 30 min Hommes local 2016 Lundi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
JAYS LA FLAMME DU SPORT1700279
SANTI IMM. FRED GARNEAU210121814

JAYS LA FLAMME DU SPORT

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
LÉVESQUE JASMIN0000000000
40VEILLEUX DAVID1030101000
3FONTAINE IAN1020000000
SCALABRINI FRANCIS0000000000
POULIOT MAXIME0000000000
4PATTERSON JAMES1011000000
7MARCHAND JONATHAN1040313000
10MADORE JEAN-THOMAS1121000000
55THIBODEAU SYLVAIN1020010000
11DESROSIERS MARC-OLIVIER1031110001
19VACHON STEVEN1020000000
66MADORE ALEXANDRE1031101000
77SAVOIE MARCO1032211001
22THIBODEAU MARTIN1041000000
86BLAIN MAXIME1010111000
93FAUTEUX JOE1030000000
 Total131337957002

SANTI IMM. FRED GARNEAU

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
12DOYON SAMUEL1021222000
17CÔTÉ GHISLAIN1031110010
21DENAULT MARC 1040222000
25RIVARD PASCAL1010000000
26RIVARD MARC1042221001
27COURCHESNE STEVE1031202000
32CÔTÉ JIMMY1030101000
33DUPRÉ MARC-ANDRÉ1031212000
44LANDRY FRANCIS0000000000
55ROYER STEVE1030000000
81LANDRY STÉPHANE1111100100
88JUTRAS MARC-ANDRÉ1030100010
98BLANCHARD MATHIEU1101000000
 Total12230814810121
P/G
12
13
BB
2
1
AB
30
33
R
8
7
CS/H
14
9
RBI
8
5
1B
10
7
2B
1
0
3B
2
0
CC/HR
1
2

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François