17 - 12
Temps plein

JOUEUR DU MATCH / MVP : MATHIEU FOREST

Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2016-07-02 samedi, 9 h 16 min Hommes invitation 2016 Samedi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
RDD EASTON0144111220
JACK SALOON1143131721

RDD EASTON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
1VERBASCO MICHAEL1020241100
3MONTENEGRO CHRIS1040000000
6PERILLO JEFF1032212000
7PADOVANI MIKE1041202000
11DAVIS JEREMY1041100010
20PERRY MICHAEL1033322100
21WEIBEL JOHN1042302100
22APOSTOLI JOE1041101000
24VALENTI JUSTIN1042211001
26CARR CHRIS1030211100
31CHATTMAN TADJI0000000000
91FOLLO NICK1030202000
 Total110381220914411

JACK SALOON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
86BOUCHARD MAXIME1020000000
DUPUIS LÉON0000000000
11CLERMONT SYLVAIN1031212000
ROBILLARD JONATHAN0000000000
16GRIGNON PAUL1010000000
8VERLY JASON1041101000
55DANEAU MAXIME1043322001
21SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1133202000
43TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1010000000
36FOREST MATHIEU 1042312100
44ELLIOT BRUNO1042323000
49GRANGER ÉRIC1042231001
23LARIVIÈRE MARTIN1031120010
71LARIVIERE MARTIN0000000000
4DULUDE SERGE1042221001
15LAROCHELLE STEVE1030210200
 Total1314017211414313
P/G
13
11
BB
1
0
AB
40
38
R
17
12
CS/H
21
20
RBI
14
9
1B
14
14
2B
3
4
3B
1
1
CC/HR
3
1

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François