21 - 20
Temps plein

Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2015-07-04 samedi, 14 h 00 min Hommes invitation 2015 Samedi

Field

Parc Desranleau Park
1735 Chemin Galvin, Sherbrooke, QC J1G 3E8, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
GROUPE PUBLIFORME SHERBROOKE0194052028
CHECKING699252125

GROUPE PUBLIFORME SHERBROOKE

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
16GRIGNON PAUL1040111000
22POITRAS MATHIEU1030101000
21SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1052313000
14BOUCHARD MAXIME1043303000
13FOREST MATHIEU1042322001
DUPUIS LÉON0000000000
ARBOUR STÉPHANE0000000000
FORTIER ALEXANDRE0000000000
39ELLIOT BRUNO1042322001
9ROBITAILLE JONATHAN1010000000
54ROCH GABY1043342001
49GRANGER ÉRIC1042322100
11LARIVIERE MARTIN1052421300
43TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1052250002
4DULUDE SERGE1052212000
VIENS LUC0000000000
 Total1204820282019405

CHECKING

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
33TARDUCCI MATT 1144452011
21GAGNÉ JOHN1053231001
23ABAIR NORM1132211100
52MEDEIROS JEFF1234330201
24WEIBEL JOHN1131101000
17WENZ DOUG1030341200
1ALLEY JARED1131110010
4MC FARLAND BOB1051212000
7POTITO DAN1043400400
22CRUZ JAY1041110001
3MARTINEZ CHRIS1041221001
 Total116412125219925
P/G
11
12
BB
6
0
AB
41
48
R
21
20
CS/H
25
28
RBI
21
20
1B
9
19
2B
9
4
3B
2
0
CC/HR
5
5