Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2015-07-02 jeudi, 18 h 00 min Hommes local 2015 Jeudi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
HUPPÉ RÉFRIGÉRATION3115031819
SHERLENN HYDRAULIQUE / LAITERIE COATICOOK0112041217

HUPPÉ RÉFRIGÉRATION

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
LEDUC STÉPHANE1041212000
CÔTÉ RÉMI1011101000
MAILHOT STEVE1043202000
LASSONDE CARL0000000000
FORTIER ALEXANDRE1010000000
3CARDIN STEVE1032322100
6CODERRE MICHAEL1043120100
10BOUCHARD YAN1030010000
11CODERRE GHISLAIN1041110001
23GRANGER ÉRIC1131212000
51LAROCHELLE STEVE1032211100
77TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1121010000
79CODERRE BENOIT1041350201
91DULUDE SERGE1132211001
 Total1333918191611503

SHERLENN HYDRAULIQUE / LAITERIE COATICOOK

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
BOUCHARD MAXIME0000000000
BOUTIN PAUL1042341002
GAUDREAU DANIEL1032321101
BLOUIN BRUNO1010010000
VIENS LUC1010000000
GAUDREAU PAT1041221001
FAUTEUX ALEXANDRE1041101000
CÔTÉ JÉRÉMY1020000000
BISSONNETTE MARC1020000000
BUCK JEFFREY1011000000
COURCHESNE STEVE1020101000
CÔTÉ STEEVE0000000000
FAUTEUX ÉRIC1010000000
5BISSONNETTE BENOIT1042323000
17ST-JEAN ÉRIC1042211100
27HOUDE CHRISTIAN1010000000
44BUCK TOM1031202000
 Total1503712171211204
P/G
15
13
BB
0
3
AB
37
39
R
12
18
CS/H
17
19
RBI
12
16
1B
11
11
2B
2
5
3B
0
0
CC/HR
4
3

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François