17 - 16
Temps plein

Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2015-06-30 mardi, 21 h 30 min Hommes local 2015 Mardi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
HUPPÉ RÉFRIGÉRATIONx135011619
2015-HL INTER ESTRIEx133161723

HUPPÉ RÉFRIGÉRATION

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
LEDUC STÉPHANE1043432200
CÔTÉ RÉMI1010000000
MAILHOT STEVE1032211100
LASSONDE CARL0000000000
FORTIER ALEXANDRE0000000000
3CARDIN STEVE1030000000
6CODERRE MICHAEL1041202000
10BOUCHARD YAN1040131000
11CODERRE GHISLAIN1041211100
23GRANGER ÉRIC1133202000
51LAROCHELLE STEVE1031101000
77TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1042351101
79CODERRE BENOIT1041121000
91DULUDE SERGE1042111000
 Total1214116191613501

2015-HL INTER ESTRIE

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
BLAIS YANNICK1043451102
LESSARD FRANÇOIS1040111000
PELLETIER VINCENT1042201100
TURGEON RICHARD1020000000
DENAULT MARIO1030101000
NOLET STÉPHANE1021101000
PROULX SHAWN1042221001
DESLOGES PIERRE1042423001
GLAUDE KEVIN1041130010
AYOTTE JONATHAN1041100100
BROUSSEAU MAXIME0000000000
12GARAND STÉPHANE1010000000
27LAPRISE DANY1044432002
29MARTEL DANY1021212000
61BOUTIN PIERRE-MARC0000000000
71PELLETIER SYLVAIN0000000000
98BLAIS JONATHAN1010000000
 Total1404317231713316
P/G
14
12
BB
0
1
AB
43
41
R
17
16
CS/H
23
19
RBI
17
16
1B
13
13
2B
3
5
3B
1
0
CC/HR
6
1

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François