Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2015-06-30 mardi, 20 h 00 min Hommes local 2015 Mardi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

SPORT TRANS-ACTION / COMBAT / BIOSTEEL

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
VEILLEUX FRANCIS0000000000
ROY ALAIN1011110010
VACHON STEVEN0000000000
4LEGAULT JASON1051121000
7GIROUX JULIEN1044412200
8ROY MARC-ANDRÉ1021101000
8VERLY JASON1042111000
23BÉLIVEAU KEVIN1043340210
27HOUDE BOBBY1041111000
42GAUDREAU MATHIEU1010010000
48COUTURE ADAM1041221100
59GOULET DAVID1144462002
88FRANCOEUR ANDRÉ1232111000
99HOUDE JAMY1131211100
 Total1243921212111622

SHERLENN HYDRAULIQUE / LAITERIE COATICOOK

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
GAUDREAU DANIEL0000000000
BLOUIN BRUNO0000000000
GAUDREAU PAT1033222000
BOUCHARD MAXIME1041101000
FAUTEUX ALEXANDRE1031303000
VIENS LUC1010000000
COURCHESNE STEVE1030110010
BOUTIN PAUL1031120010
CÔTÉ JÉRÉMY1032210110
BISSONNETTE MARC1031121000
BUCK JEFFREY0000000000
CÔTÉ STEEVE1020000000
FAUTEUX ÉRIC1030212000
5BISSONNETTE BENOIT1040000000
17ST-JEAN ÉRIC0000000000
27HOUDE CHRISTIAN0000000000
44BUCK TOM1030303000
 Total12035916912130
P/G
12
12
BB
0
4
AB
35
39
R
9
21
CS/H
16
21
RBI
9
21
1B
12
11
2B
1
6
3B
3
2
CC/HR
0
2

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François