Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2015-06-29 lundi, 20 h 00 min Hommes local 2015 Lundi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
SPORT TRANS-ACTION / COMBAT / BIOSTEEL6197142931
2015-HL INTER ESTRIE1122031217

SPORT TRANS-ACTION / COMBAT / BIOSTEEL

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
VEILLEUX FRANCIS0000000000
ROY ALAIN1050010000
VACHON STEVEN0000000000
4LEGAULT JASON1064555000
7GIROUX JULIEN1063432101
8ROY MARC-ANDRÉ0000000000
8VERLY JASON1063250002
23BÉLIVEAU KEVIN1064513200
27HOUDE BOBBY1152322100
42GAUDREAU MATHIEU1000010000
48COUTURE ADAM1062453100
59GOULET DAVID1154221001
88FRANCOEUR ANDRÉ1334211100
99HOUDE JAMY1153432110
 Total1165329312919714

2015-HL INTER ESTRIE

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
BLAIS YANNICK1041231001
LESSARD FRANÇOIS1031101000
PELLETIER VINCENT1043412200
TURGEON RICHARD1010000000
DENAULT MARIO1020000000
NOLET STÉPHANE1021101000
PROULX SHAWN1131101000
DESLOGES PIERRE1041101000
GLAUDE KEVIN1040212000
AYOTTE JONATHAN0000000000
BROUSSEAU MAXIME1010000000
12GARAND STÉPHANE1030111000
27LAPRISE DANY1032260002
29MARTEL DANY1011101000
61BOUTIN PIERRE-MARC0000000000
71PELLETIER SYLVAIN1010000000
98BLAIS JONATHAN1021101000
 Total1513812171212203
P/G
15
11
BB
1
6
AB
38
53
R
12
29
CS/H
17
31
RBI
12
29
1B
12
19
2B
2
7
3B
0
1
CC/HR
3
4

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François