Détails

Date Temps League Saison
2015-07-03 vendredi, 19 h 00 min Hommes invitation 2015

Field

Parc Bureau Parc
1008 Rue Walsh, Sherbrooke, QC J1G, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeBB1B2B3BCC/HRRH
GROUPE PUBLIFORME SHERBROOKE72013464243
HALIFAX DIRTY BIRDS2222262632

GROUPE PUBLIFORME SHERBROOKE

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
GRIGNON PAUL1064552201
POITRAS MATHIEU1032202000
SICOTTE SIMON-PIERRE1244221100
BOUCHARD MAXIME1054421300
FOREST MATHIEU 1165470202
DUPUIS LÉON1154322100
ARBOUR STÉPHANE1000000000
FORTIER ALEXANDRE1031130001
ELLIOT BRUNO1054563002
ROBITAILLE JONATHAN0000000000
ROCH GABY0000000000
23GRANGER ÉRIC1072423010
71LARIVIERE MARTIN1075541220
77TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1233313000
91DULUDE SERGE1164562210
 Total13760424340201346

HALIFAX DIRTY BIRDS

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
BROWN STEVE0000000000
CROSSLEY CHRIS0000000000
MACDONALD RYAN0000000000
OBYRNE SHANE0000000000
ROGGERSON BLIAN0000000000
YOUNG LUKE1064553002
RAWDING CHARLIE1053321020
GOODIE CHRIS1062332001
PATTERSON PAUL0000000000
COOPER WALLY1053342001
HERNISH LYLE1060221100
GILLIS CHRIS1242222000
FORD ANDREW1001000000
11THIBODEAU SYLVAIN1063534001
22POWER KENNY1063443001
71GRANT JASON1062201100
77THIBODEAU MARTIN1063303000
 Total1125626322522226
P/G
11
13
BB
2
7
AB
56
60
R
26
42
CS/H
32
43
RBI
25
40
1B
22
20
2B
2
13
3B
2
4
CC/HR
6
6