Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2014-07-03 jeudi, 18 h 30 min Hommes local 2014 Jeudi

Field

Parc Quintal Park
1671 Chemin Duplessis, Sherbrooke, QC J1E, Canada

Résultats

SHERLENN HYDRAULIQUE / LAITERIE COATICOOK

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
03BUSQUE MARTIN1011101000
05BISSONNETTE BENOIT1042333000
8VERLY JASON1010120100
10COURCHESNE STEVE0000000000
17HAMEL PASCAL1041313000
20BISSONNETTE MARC1031000000
23BOUTIN PAUL1131130001
25BUCK JEFFREY0000000000
32BOUTIN MATHIEU0000000000
40GAUDREAU PAT1041202000
43GAGNÉ ALEXANDRE1041111000
44BUCK TOM1041212000
55LANDRY FRANCIS1030111000
88FRANCOEUR ANDRÉ1133211010
93GAUDREAU DANIEL1031101000
22GOUDREAU MARC1031312100
 Total1324014211417211

HUPPÉ RÉFRIGÉRATION

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
CARTIER RENAUD0000000000
3CARDIN STEVE1042211100
06CODERRE MICHAEL1052211100
10BOUCHARD YAN1041130001
11CODERRE GHISLAIN1053322100
11PELLETIER CHARLES1010000000
23GRANGER ÉRIC1051101000
24MARTINEAU PASCAL0000000000
28DUBÉ JONATHAN1030000000
32LANGLOIS STEVE1042121000
45MESSIER STEPHANE0000000000
66LEBLOND PASCAL0000000000
71LARIVIERE MARTIN 1042452200
77TURCOTTE PIERRE-LUC1223201010
91DULUDE SERGE1041130010
 Total112411717179521
P/G
11
13
BB
2
2
AB
41
40
R
17
14
CS/H
17
21
RBI
17
14
1B
9
17
2B
5
2
3B
2
1
CC/HR
1
1

Officials

Marqueur
CARBONNEAU, François