Détails

Date Temps League Saison Match Day
2014-07-05 samedi, 8 h 00 min Hommes invitation 2014 Samedi

Field

Parc Desranleau Park
1735 Chemin Galvin, Sherbrooke, QC J1G 3E8, Canada

GÂTEAUX ETC/STEVE MONTIGNY VIA CAPITALE

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
ALLARD MATHIEU1121201100
CHAMPIGNY DAVID0000000000
09BEAUREGARD STEVEN1031110001
13VALCOURT JEAN-FRANÇOIS1032200101
21FRENIÈRE KARL1021121000
23ST-SAUVEUR CARL1031101000
24PELLERIN MIKE1031202000
25CHAMPAGNE GUILLAUME1031120100
31LÉTOURNEAU PATRICK1120101000
34BEAUCHEMIN ÉRIC1010000000
43PÉPIN BENOIT1030202000
50LARIVIÈRE MARTIN0000000000
57BUSQUE SIMON1030020000
27BLIER OLIVIER1031120001
 Total1223191498303

TRANSPORT HERMAN/COFFRAGE DANIEL LAMPRON

# Joueur P/G BB AB R CS/H RBI 1B 2B 3B CC/HR
LABONTÉ KEVIN1011101000
FOREST MATHIEU1232212000
CÔTÉ RÉMI 1044481003
COURCHESNE ISRAEL1141231010
GRONDIN SIMON1053312001
DESCÔTEAUX BENOIT CARL0000000000
SAYER MICHAEL0000000000
DUPUIS LÉON1133210200
DUROCHER STÉPHANE1143221001
LABONTÉ YANNICK1133301110
BERGERON MATHIEU1032240101
LABONTÉ MANUEL0000000000
SAWYER MICHAEL1051121000
02THIFFAULT JOEL1042222000
23BÉLIVEAU KEVIN0000000000
43BOUCHARD MAXIME1052332001
 Total1264427272714427
P/G
12
12
BB
6
2
AB
44
31
R
27
9
CS/H
27
14
RBI
27
9
1B
14
8
2B
4
3
3B
2
0
CC/HR
7
3